集訓隊
Group Training Courses

主頁 集訓隊 集訓隊名單

集訓隊名單

藝術溜冰        

教練﹕屈淑卿 

女子成年組

  1. 蔡穎怡 CHOI Wing Yee, Katherine
  2. 范曉晴 FAN Hiu Ching
  3. 何詩雅 HO Cynthia
  4. 陳伊楠 CHAN Yi Nam
  5. 甘文諾 KAM Man Lok

女子青年組

  1. 莫倩瀅MOK Sin Ying

 

 

速度溜冰      

 教練﹕吳錦雄     助教﹕陳穎豪

男子成年組 

  1. 蔡嘉駿 CHOI Ka Chun
  2. 游鎮洋 YAU Ernest
  3. 鍾沛宏 CHUNG, Anthony Pui Wan
  4. 謝安灝 TSE On Ho*
  5. 陳穎駿 CHAN Wing Chun
  6. 馬淳熙 MA Shun Hei
  7. 黃業東 WONG Yip Tung
  8. 張建豪 CHEUNG Kin Ho
  9. 陳融 CHAN Jung
  10. 陳卓熙 CHAN Cheuk Hei 

男子青年組 

  1. 容碩謙 YUNG Shek Him
  2. 羅濬哲 LO Chun Chit
  3. 關子祺 KWAN Tze Kei
  4. 蔡俊賢 TSOI Chun Yin
  5. 黃誠也 WONG Seiya
  6. 朱肇浚 CHU Siu Tsun, Darren
  7. 劉晉傑 LAU Chun Kit, Marco
  8. 周希諾 CHAU Enoch
  9. 何澤禧 HO Chak Hei
  10. 盧彥中 LO Yin Chung
  11. 熊文正 HUNG Man Ching
  12. 黃文杰 WONG Man Kit
  13. 許傑銘 HUI Kit Ming
  14. 梁斯節 LEUNG Caspar Gabriel
  15. 吳憲鉌 NG Hin Wo, Brandon
  16. 郭昊然 KWOK Ho Yin
  17. 吳柏廉 NG Pak Lim
  18. 何天仰 HO Tin Yeung, Manuel
  19. 陳睿培 CHAN Yui Pui
  20. 曾景熙 TSANG King Hei 

男子少年組 

  1. 梁浩鋒 LEUNG Ho Fung
  2. 薛景陽 SIT King Yeung
  3. 侯卓言 HOW Cheuk Yin
  4. 黃子謙 WONG Tsz Him
  5. 劉俊鴻 LAU Chun Hung
  6. 黃文溥 WONG Man Po
  7. 葉旨燊 IP Zhi San, Joshwa
  8. 李子諾 LEE Tsz Lok
  9. 譚錦熹 TAM Kam Hei
  10. 葉顯睿 YIP Hin Yui, Jacob
  11. 鄭景陽 CHENG King Yeung, Justin
  12. 蘇建榮 SO Kin Wing
  13. 劉文臻 LAU Man Chun
  14. 郭家曦 KWOK Ka Hei, Henry
  15. 羅焌樺 LAW Chun Wa
  16. 陳頌睿 CHAN Chung Yui
  17. 高浩鳴 KO Ho Ming
  18. 劉耀陽 LAU Yiu Yeung
  19. 談澤君 TAM Chak Kwan
  20. 徐山豐 TSUI Shan Fung 

男子青苗組

  1. 邵冠睎 SHAO Isaac
  2. 陳灝鋆 CHAN Ho Wen
  3. 梁俊樂 LEUNG Chun Lok
  4. 黃清朗 WONG Ching Long
  5. 郭譽 KWOK Yu
  6. 黃柏朗 WONG Pak Long
  7. 區皓翔 AU Ho Cheung
  8. 杜梓樂 TO Tsz Lok
  9. 梁浩正 LEUNG Ho Ching
  10. 黃頌謙 WONG Chung Him
  11. 曹欣豪 CAO Yan Ho, Rocky
  12. 余政霖 YU Ching Lam
  13. 李希言 LEE Hei Yin
  14. 梁俊康 LEUNG Chun Hong
  15. 歐朗行 AU Long Hang
  16. 黎桓孜 LAI Wun Chi
  17. 梁浩哲 LEUNG Ho Chit
  18. 葉璡彥 IP Chun Yin
  19. 周政恒 CHOW Ching Hang
  20. 嚴舜傑 YIN Shun Kit
  21. 劉耀駿 LAU Yiu Chun
  22. 黃鎮 WONG Chun
  23. 陳子俊 CHAN Tsz Chun
  24. 郭朗熹 KWOK Alvin
  25. 黃煒洛 WONG Wai Lok, Ivan
  26. 簡俊彥 KAN Chun Yin
  27. 何天俞 HO Tin Yu
  28. 甄梓㮾 YAN Tsz Long Amigo
  29. 黃俊樺 WONG Chun Wa
  30. 莊逸朗 CHONG Yat Long
  31. 梁樂熙 LEUNG Lok Hei Jerry
  32. 游睿喬 YAU Yui Kiu
  33. 陳博朗 CHAN Pok Long
  34. 黃日朗 WONG Yat Long Ivan
  35. 陳奕瑋 CHAN Yick Wai Aidad
  36. 余子謙 YU Tsz Him
  37. 陳睿謙 CHAN Yui Him Ryan
  38. 趙卓翹 CHIU Cheuk Kiu
  39. 李子謙 LEE Tsz Him
  40. 吳憲楠 NG Hin Nam, Caden
  41. 郭睿 KWOK Yui

 

 

女子成年組

  1. 王蘊妮 WONG, Vanessa Natalie
  2. 譚芷澄 TAM, Karinne Tsz Ching
  3. 何詩雅 HO Cynthia
  4. 湯卓穎 TONG Cheuk Wing

女子青年組  

  1. 郭惠菁 KWOK Wai Ching
  2. 潘凱欣 POON Hoi Yan
  3. 高愷蔚 KO Hoi Wai, Nicolette
  4. 李芷悠 LI Tsz Yau, Dorothy
  5. 林鋺鉖 LAM Yuen Tung, Megan
  6. 劉子淘 LAU Tsz To
  7. 王泳心 WONG Wing Sum
  8. 黃千倖 WONG Chin Hang, Ivana
  9. 劉樂怡 LAU Lok Yi
  10. 鄭心晴 CHENG Sum Ching, Jasmine
  11. 李詠深 LI Wing Sum
  12. 盧楚淇 LO Cho Ki
  13. 黃芷渟 HUANG Tsz Ting

女子少年組 

  1. 伍欣翹 NG Yan Kiu
  2. 潘善淇 POON Sin Ki
  3. 謝欣橋 TSE Yan Kiu
  4. 羅靖淳 LAW Ching Shun, Nicole
  5. 馮梓恩 FUNG Tsz Yan
  6. 羅楟焮 LAW Ting Yan
  7. 羅筱焮 LAW Siu Yan
  8. 簡穎妍 KAN Wing In
  9. 黃琛堯 WONG Sum Yiu 

女子青苗組

  1. 林靜欣 LAM Ching Yan
  2. 梁嘉晞 LEUNG Ka Hei
  3. 曾曉敏 TSANG Hiu Man
  4. 葉沛澄 IP Pui Ching, Jovianna
  5. 冼頌程 CIN Chung Ching
  6. 游焯珊 YAU Cheuk Shan
  7. 施佩君 SZE Pui Kwan
  8. 盧冠玥 LO Kwan Yuet
  9. 譚琬凝 TAM Yuen Ying
  10. 黃伊靖 WONG Yi Ching Kate
  11. 劉銳翹 LAU Yui Kiu
  12. 雷茵喬 LUI Yan Kiu
  13. 黃濼婷 HUANG Lok Ting
  14. 蘇貝兒 SOO Pui E
  15. 舒苑玲 SHU Yuen Ling
  16. 黃樂旻 WONG Lok Man
  17. 余愷穎 YU Hoi Wing, Cary
  18. 郭曉樂 KWOK Hiu Lok
  19. 陳恩瑜 CHAN Yan Yu
  20. 潘嘉怡 POON Ka Yi
  21. 謝卓殷 CHEAH Cheuk Yan
  22. 陳芓橦 CHAN Chi Tung Giselle
  23. 潘穎棽 POON Wing Sum
  24. 唐綽瑤 TONG Cheuk Yiu
  25. 沈穎沂 SHUM Wing Yi
  26. 黃葹珩 WONG Si Hang
  27. 胡凱琳 WU Hoi Lam
  28. 李蘊芝 LEE Wan Chee
  29. 柯綽蕎 O Cheuk Kiu, Karla

自由式輪滑        

教練﹕蔡家齊   

男子成年組 

  1. 江鋒 JIANG Feng
  2. 林主樂 LIN Chu Lok
  3. 李其鴻 LEE Ki Hung
  4. 原振邦 YUEN Chun Bong
  5. 馬栢康 MA Pak Hong
  6. 盧伍旋 LO Ng Shuen
  7. 魏祟釗 NGUI, Felix Sung Chiu
  8. 陳文豐 CHAN Man Fung, Anson 

男子青年組 

  1. 李澤謙 LEE Chak Him
  2. 伍泳行 NG Wing Hang
  3. 李清楠 LEE Ching Nam
  4. 石鎵維 SHEK Ka Wai
  5. 鄧彥中 TANG Martin Yin Chung
  6. 沈博彥 SHUM Pok Yin
  7. 招俊良 CHIU Arnold Chun Leung
  8. 周家謙 CHOU Ka Him, Humphrey
  9. 葉顯洋 YIP Hin Yeung
  10. 姚皓証 YIU Ho Ching, Stephen
  11. 陳旨重 CHAN Tsz Chung
  12. 馮顯宇 FUNG Hin Yu, Evan
  13. 梁嘉倫 LEUNG Ka Lun Garrett
  14. 陳胤積 CHAN Yan Chik 

男子少年組

  1. 陳梓御 CHAN Tsz Yue
  2. 姚晉暘 IU Chun Yeung
  3. 莫境霖 MOK King Lam
  4. 高柏森 KO Pak Sum

 

 

       女子成年組 

  1. 葉貝琪 YIP Pui Ki
  2. 黃慧霖 WONG Wai Lam
  3. 阮樂然 YUEN Lok Yin, Jasmine
  4. 鄧珮思 TANG Pui Si, Sheny 

       女子青年組 

  1. 翁鈺清 YUNG Yuk Ching, Yumi
  2. 李沛坤 LI Peikun
  3. 蕭兆蔚 SUE Siu Wai
  4. 沈博懿 SHUM Pok Yi, Bonnie
  5. 林珮喬 LAM Pui Kiu
  6. 李芍盈 LEE Cheuk Ying
  7. 王希瑜 WONG Hei Yu, Eunice
  8. 盧信均 LOO Jessica
  9. 吳苡暄 NG Yi Huen
  10. 梁悅靈 LEUNG Yuet Ling 

       女子少年組

  1. 潘曉樺 POON Hiu Wa
  2. 趙奭孜 CHIU Chloe Sik Ji

最後更新日期 : 2017年4月1日