集訓隊
Group Training Courses

主頁 集訓隊 集訓隊名單

集訓隊名單

藝術溜冰        教練﹕屈淑卿 

女子成年組

  1. 蔡穎怡 CHOI Wing Yee, Katherine
  2. 范曉晴 FAN Hiu Ching
  3. 何詩雅 HO Cynthia
  4. 陳伊楠 CHAN Yi Nam
  5. 甘文諾 KAM Man Lok

女子青年組

  1. 莫倩瀅MOK Sin Ying

 

 

速度溜冰        教練﹕吳錦雄     助教﹕陳穎豪

男子成年組

  1. 蔡嘉駿 CHOI Ka Chun
  2. 鍾沛宏 CHUNG, Anthony Pui Wan
  3. 馬淳熙 MA Shun Hei
  4. 黃業東 WONG Yip Tung
  5. 陳融    CHAN Jung
  6. 陳卓熙 CHAN Cheuk Hei
  7. 游鎮洋 YAU Ernest
  8. 謝安灝 TSE On Ho

男子青年組

  1. 關子祺 KWAN Tze Kei
  2. 蔡俊賢 TSOI Chun Yin
  3. 黃誠也 WONG Seiya
  4. 朱肇浚 CHU siu Tsun Darren
  5. 劉晉傑 LAU Chun Kit, Marco
  6. 周希諾 CHAU Enoch
  7. 何澤禧 HO Chak Hei
  8. 盧彥中 LO Yin Chung
  9. 熊文正 HUNG Man Ching
  10. 黃文杰 WONG Man Kit
  11. 許傑銘 HUI Kit Ming
  12. 梁斯節 LEUNG Caspar Gabriel
  13. 吳憲鉌 NG Hin Wo, Brandon
  14. 郭昊然 KWOK Ho Yin
  15. 吳柏廉 NG Pak Lim
  16. 何天仰 HO Tin Yeung, Manuel
  17. 陳睿培 CHAN Yui Pui
  18. 曾景熙 TSANG King Hei
  19. 容碩謙YUNG Shek Him

男子少年組

  1. 梁浩鋒 LEUNG Ho Fung
  2. 薛景陽 SIT King Yeung
  3. 候卓言 HOW Cheuk Yin
  4. 黃子謙 WONG Tsz Him
  5. 劉俊鴻 LAU Chun Hung
  6. 麥景淳 MAK King Shun
  7. 黃文溥 WONG Man Po
  8. 葉旨燊 IP Zhi San, Joshwa
  9. 李子諾 LEE Tsz Lok
  10. 譚錦熹 TAM Kam Hei
  11. 葉顯睿 YIP Hin Yui, Jacob
  12. 鄭景陽 CHENG King Yeung, Justin
  13. 蘇建榮 SO Kin Wing
  14. 劉文臻 LAU Man Chun
  15. 郭家曦 KWOK Ka Hei, Henry
  16. 羅焌樺 LAW Chun Wa

男子青苗組

  1. 粱浩正
  2. 邵冠晞 SHAO Isaac
  3. 陳灝鋆 CHAN Ho Wen
  4. 梁俊樂 LEUNG Chun Lok
  5. 黃清朗 WONG Ching Long
  6. 郭譽 KWOK Yu
  7. 黃柏朗 WONG Pak Long
  8. 區皓翔 AU Ho Cheung
  9. 杜梓樂 TO Tsz Lok
  10. 曹欣豪 CAO Yan Ho Rocky
  11. 梁俊康 LEUNG Chun Hong
  12. 歐朗行 AU Long Hang
  13. 梁浩哲 Leung Ho Chit
  14. 嚴舜傑 YIN Shun Kit
  15. 劉耀俊 LAU Yiu Chun
  16. 郭朗熹 KWOK Alvin
  17. 黃煒洛 WONG Wai Lok, Ivan
  18. 簡俊彥 KAN Chun Yin
  19. 何天俞 HO Tin Yu
  20. 莊逸朗 CHONG Yat Long
  21. 吳憲楠 NG Hin Nam, Caden
  22. 郭睿

 

女子成年組

  1. 譚芷澄 TAM, Karinne Tsz Ching
  2. 何詩雅 HO Cynthia
  3. 湯卓穎 TONG Cheuk Wing
  4. 王蘊妮 WONG, Vanessa Natalie

女子青年組  

  1. 潘凱欣 POON Hoi Yan
  2. 高愷蔚 KO Hoi Wai, Nicolette
  3. 李芷悠 LI Tsz Yau, Dorothy
  4. 林鋺鉖 LAM Yuen Tung, Megan
  5. 劉子淘 LAU Tsz To
  6. 王泳心 WONG Wing Sum
  7. 黃千倖 WONG Chin Hang, Ivana
  8. 劉樂怡 LAU Lok Yi
  9. 鄭心晴 CHENG Sum Ching, Jasmine
  10. 李詠深 LI Wing Sum
  11. 盧楚淇 LO Cho Ki
  12. 黃芷渟 HUANG Tsz Ting
  13. 郭惠菁KWOK Wai Ching 

女子少年組

  1. 伍欣翹 NG Yan Kiu
  2. 潘善淇 POON Sin Ki
  3. 謝欣橋 TSE Yan Kiu
  4. 羅靖淳 LAW Ching Shun, Nicole
  5. 馮梓恩 FUNG Tsz Yan
  6. 羅楟焮 LAW Ting Yan
  7. 羅筱焮 LAW Siu Yan

女子青苗組

  1. 林靜欣 LAM Ching Yan
  2. 梁嘉晞 Leung Ka Hei
  3. 曾曉敏 TSANG Hiu Man
  4. 葉沛澄 IP Pui Ching, Jovianna
  5. 冼頌程 CIN Chung Ching
  6. 施佩君 SZE Pui Kwan
  7. 劉銳翹 LAU Yui Kiu
  8. 黃濼婷 HUANG Lok Ting
  9. 黃樂旻 WONG Lok Man
  10. 余愷穎 YU Hoi Wing, Cary
  11. 郭曉樂 KWOK Hiu Lok
  12. 潘嘉怡 POON Ka Yi
  13. 潘穎棽 POON Wing Sum
  14. 沈穎沂 SHUM Wing Yi
  15. 柯綽蕎 O Cheuk Kiu, Karla

自由式輪滑        教練﹕蔡家齊   

男子成年組

  1. 林主樂 LIN Chu Lok
  2. 原振邦 YUEN Chun Bong
  3. 馬栢康 MA Pak Hong
  4. 盧伍旋 LO Ng Shuen
  5. 魏祟釗 NGUI Sung Chiu, Felix
  6. 陳文豐 CHAN Man Fung, Anson

男子青年組

  1. 李澤謙 LEE Chak Him
  2. 伍泳行 NG Wing Hang
  3. 沈博彦 Bowin
  4. 招俊良 CHIU Arnold Chun Leung
  5. 周家謙 CHOU Ka Him, Humphrey
  6. 葉顯洋 YIP Hin Yeung
  7. 姚皓証 YIU Ho Ching, Stephen
  8. 陳旨重 CHAN Tsz Chung
  9. 馮顯宇 FUNG Hin Yu, Evan

男子少年組

  1. 姚晉暘 IU Chun Yeung

 

       女子成年組

  1. 葉貝琪 YIP Pui Ki
  2. 黃慧霖 WONG Wai Lam
  3. 阮樂然 YUEN Lok Yin, Jasmime
  4. 鄧珮思 TANG Pui Si, Sheny

       女子青年組

  1. 翁鈺清 YUNG Yuk Ching
  2. 李沛坤 LI Peikun
  3. 蕭兆蔚 SUE Siu Wai
  4. 沈博懿 SHUM Pok Yi, Bonnie
  5. 林珮喬 LAM Pui Kiu
  6. 王希瑜 WONG Hei Yu, Eunice
  7. 盧信均 LOO Jessica
  8. 吳苡暄 NG Yi Huen
  9. 梁悅靈 LEUNG Yuet Ling

       女子少年組

  1. 潘曉樺 POON Hiu Wa

最後更新日期 : 2016年7月22日